West Central Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Jan 22, 2021
Time Event Location Details
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Paynesville Area @ Paynesville Area High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City vs. Paynesville Area @ Paynesville High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game
 
Minnewaska Area vs. Sauk Centre @ Sauk Centre High School 
4:45pm Basketball:Boys ABC Game
  
Melrose Area vs. Benson @ Benson High School 
C-4:45pm JV-6pm Varsity-7:30pm
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game
Morris Area vs. Melrose Area @ Melrose Area High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys 7/8 Game
Morris Area vs. Melrose Area @ Melrose Area High School 
th BBB- Hudl Channel: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeZtX2JdM3ZPHADN_q6wsfw riday 1-22 7th BBB- Channel 2: https://youtube.com/channel/UCG_50GfD5vvUtMdrua...
5:00pm Wrestling: AB Triangular
 
Multiple Schools vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: AB Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Montevideo @ Lac Qui Parle Valley High School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Royalton @ Royalton High School 
5:30pm Hockey:Boys AB Game
MBA Storm vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game
Maple Lake vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City @ ACGC High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls C Game
Maple Lake vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City @ ACGC High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys ABC Game
 
Montevideo vs. Paynesville @ Paynesville Area High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys ABC Game
 
Morris Area vs. Minnewaska Area @ Minnewaska Area High School 
.
6:00pm Basketball:Girls ABC Game
 
Yellow Medicine East vs. Montevideo @ Montevideo H.S. 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys ABC Game
 
B.O.L.D. vs. Sauk Centre @ Sauk Centre High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls AB Game
Benson/KMS vs. Browerville @ Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls AB Meet
 
Benson/KMS vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle @ Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School 
6:00pm Swimming and Diving:Boys AB Meet
Perham vs. Melrose/Sauk Centre @ Melrose Area High School 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys AB Game
B.O.L.D. vs. Luverne @ Luverne High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game
Maple Lake vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City @ ACGC High School 

     


      View: 
January  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules: