Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Benson/KMS vs. New London-Spicer .
JV2 |
JV2 | ||
2:00pm |
Benson High School - SH Gym
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCk7eN_tUzbBotM8ybw7x4ZA | |
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCk7eN_tUzbBotM8ybw7x4ZA | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Benson High School - East Gym
Grades 4-6 | |
Grades 4-6 | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Benson High School - East Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Minnewaska Area | |
4:45pm | vs. B.O.L.D.
@
Benson High School C: 4:45pm JV: 6pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
C: 4:45pm JV: 6pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Benson High School - Aux Gym
Prek-2nd grade 5:00-5:45 pm 3rd-6th grade 6:00-7:00 pm | |
Prek-2nd grade 5:00-5:45 pm 3rd-6th grade 6:00-7:00 pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Benson High School - East Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Morris Area @ Benson Northside Elementary School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Morris Area
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
6:00pm | vs. Morris Area
@
Benson High School C: 6pm Varsity to follow No JV Game | |
C: 6pm Varsity to follow No JV Game | ||
7:00pm | Wahpeton vs. MBA Storm https://www.youtube.com/c/MorrisAreaTigersLive | |
https://www.youtube.com/c/MorrisAreaTigersLive |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Benson High School - East Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Benson High School - East Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Benson High School - East Gym
more.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. KMS
@ Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg Elementary School - Murdock, MN
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Morris Area
@
Morris Area Elem Gym https://www.youtube.com/c/MorrisAreaTigersLive C squad 5pm; B squad 6pm; Varsity to follow |
https://www.youtube.com/c/MorrisAreaTigersLive C squad 5pm; B squad 6pm; Varsity to follow | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School; Brooten
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-21) | Benson/KMS vs. Paynesville Area
@ Assembly Grounds - Paynesville
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Benson High School - East Gym
Grades 4-6 | |
Grades 4-6 | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Benson High School - East Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
@ Graceville High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:50am |
Benson High School - East Gym
Grades 1-2 from 8:00-8:50 a.m. Grades 3-4 from 9:00-9:50 a.m. Grades 5-6 from 10:00-10:50 a.m. | |
Grades 1-2 from 8:00-8:50 a.m. Grades 3-4 from 9:00-9:50 a.m. Grades 5-6 from 10:00-10:50 a.m. | ||
8:00am- 10:50pm | Grades 1-2 from 8:00-8:50 Grades 3-4 from 9:00-9:50 Grades 5-6 from 10:00-10:50 | |
Grades 1-2 from 8:00-8:50 Grades 3-4 from 9:00-9:50 Grades 5-6 from 10:00-10:50 | ||
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
(Rescheduled from 02-13-21) | vs. B.O.L.D.
@
BOLD HS Bird Island Campus C: 12:30pm JV: 1:30pm Varsity: 3pm |
C: 12:30pm JV: 1:30pm Varsity: 3pm | ||
1:00pm | Luverne vs. MBA Storm @ Benson Civic Center | |
3:00pm | Luverne vs. MBA Storm
@
Benson Civic Center JV: 1pm V: 3pm | |
JV: 1pm V: 3pm |