Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. New London-Spicer
@ Little Crow Golf Club - Spicer
|
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Minnewaska Area High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. B.O.L.D.
@
B.O.L.D. High School Varsity @ 4 PM - JV to follow Varsity bus leaves at 1:30 p.m.; JV bus leaves at 3:00 p.m. |
Varsity @ 4 PM - JV to follow Varsity bus leaves at 1:30 p.m.; JV bus leaves at 3:00 p.m. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Sauk Centre
@ 7th at Starbuck Lakeshore Park; 8th at Starbuck School
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Minnewaska Area High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
H.S. Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Starbuck Community Center
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. at BBE High School - Belgrade |
at BBE High School - Belgrade | ||
4:30pm | vs. Alexandria Area
@ 7th at Starbuck Lakeshore Park; 8th at Starbuck School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Minnewaska Area High School MaxBat Classic - JV & Varsity - JV - Spectrum vs. Minnewaska - 6:15 p.m.; Varsity - Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Minnewaska at 5:00 p.m.; Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Spectrum - 7:00 p.m. | |
MaxBat Classic - JV & Varsity - JV - Spectrum vs. Minnewaska - 6:15 p.m.; Varsity - Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Minnewaska at 5:00 p.m.; Moose Lake-Willow River vs. Spectrum - 7:00 p.m. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Minnewaska Area High School MaxBat Classic - JV & Varsity - JV - Spectrum vs. Minnewaska at 10:00 a.m.; Varsity - Spectrum vs. Minnewaska at 10:00 a.m. | |
MaxBat Classic - JV & Varsity - JV - Spectrum vs. Minnewaska at 10:00 a.m.; Varsity - Spectrum vs. Minnewaska at 10:00 a.m. | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Paynesville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
H.S. Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Oakdale Golf Club - Buffalo Lake
|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Oakdale Golf Club - Buffalo Lake
|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Sauk Centre |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Benson |
4:30pm | vs. Benson @ Minnewaska Area High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Sauk Centre @ Sauk Centre High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lakes Country Club
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Melrose
@ Melrose High School
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Melrose Area
Doubleheader 4:00 p.m. - 9th Grade (6 inning Game') JV to Follow (6 inning Game) Varsity plays doubleheader beginning at 4:00 pm. Varsity Bus Departs at 1:30 p.m.; JV/C - Bus Departure at 2:00 p.m. |
Doubleheader 4:00 p.m. - 9th Grade (6 inning Game') JV to Follow (6 inning Game) Varsity plays doubleheader beginning at 4:00 pm. Varsity Bus Departs at 1:30 p.m.; JV/C - Bus Departure at 2:00 p.m. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Melrose Area
@ 7th at Starbuck Lakeshore Park; 8th at Starbuck School
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
@ Chizek Fields - Morris
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Osakis |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Montevideo H.S. |
5:00pm | vs. Morris Area @ Minnewaska Area High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:20am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:20am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |