Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta
@ Morris Area High School - Old Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00am
|
Crookston
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Big Lake
@ Big Lake High School
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
7th, 8th, and 9th grade wrestlers Weigh-Ins at 3:30pm. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Morris Area
C-Team at 5:00 p.m.; JV at 6:00 p.m.; Varsity at 7:30 p.m. | |
C-Team at 5:00 p.m.; JV at 6:00 p.m.; Varsity at 7:30 p.m. | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Sauk Centre
@
Sauk Centre High School No C-Squad Game! |
No C-Squad Game! |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Renville County West |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Lakeview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
H.S. Auditorium
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
H.S. Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
Weigh-Ins at 3:00pm. |
Weigh-Ins at 3:00pm. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. New London-Spicer
@ 7th at Minnewaska Elementary; 8th at Starbuck School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Melrose Area
C-Team at 5:00 p.m.; JV at 6:00 p.m.; Varsity at 7:30 p.m. | |
C-Team at 5:00 p.m.; JV at 6:00 p.m.; Varsity at 7:30 p.m. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh-Ins at 4:00 p.m. Wrestling Begins at 5:00 p.m - Minnewaska vs. LPGE/Browerville; 6:30 p.m. - Minnewaska vs. Pierz |
Weigh-Ins at 4:00 p.m. Wrestling Begins at 5:00 p.m - Minnewaska vs. LPGE/Browerville; 6:30 p.m. - Minnewaska vs. Pierz | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. New London-Spicer |
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
H.S. Auditorium
4th Grade Concert | |
4th Grade Concert | ||
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
H.S. Auditorium
5th Grade Concert | |
5th Grade Concert | ||
7:30pm- 8:15pm |
H.S. Auditorium
6th Grade Concert | |
6th Grade Concert |
Weigh-Ins at 3:30pm.