Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City
@
BOLD HS Bird Island Campus 7th grade only | |
7th grade only | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Benson
@
Benson High School C- 4:45pm JV- 6pm Varsity-7:15pm |
C- 4:45pm JV- 6pm Varsity-7:15pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Minnewaska Area
@
B.O.L.D. High School Youth Wrestling Dual @ 5:30/6:00 PM Varsity Dual @ 7 PM | |
Youth Wrestling Dual @ 5:30/6:00 PM Varsity Dual @ 7 PM | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Centre High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Windom Area
@ Windom Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | vs. Cedar Mountain @ BOLD HS Bird Island Campus | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Benson
@
Benson High School Parent's Night |
Parent's Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Peter/LeSueur/Henderson
@ Redwood Valley High School Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. GFW | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
BOLD HS Olivia Campus C-squad tournament | |
C-squad tournament | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ BOLD HS Olivia Campus | |
10:00am | vs. Redwood Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Springfield
No C-squad |
No C-squad | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | vs. Sauk Centre @ Sauk Centre High School |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-18-20) | vs. Yellow Medicine East |
7:00pm |
Bird Island Campus Media Center
1. Work Session with Ryan Hoffman @ 5:15PM 2. Regular Meeting at 7:00PM | |
1. Work Session with Ryan Hoffman @ 5:15PM 2. Regular Meeting at 7:00PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Round 1 - Windom vs. BOLD Round 2 - Windom vs. Canby Round 3 - BOLD vs. Canby |
Round 1 - Windom vs. BOLD Round 2 - Windom vs. Canby Round 3 - BOLD vs. Canby | ||
6:00pm | vs. MACCRAY
@
BOLD HS Olivia Campus NO C-SQUAD | |
NO C-SQUAD | ||
6:00pm | vs. Montevideo @ BOLD HS Bird Island Campus | |
7:15pm | vs. Waseca
@ Redwood Valley High School Ice Arena
|