I.S.D.#2534 BOLD Public Schools
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    8:00am
    @BOLD HS Olivia Campus
    Large Gym
    9:30am
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    9:30am
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waseca Community Arena
    JV Game @ 11:00 Varsity Game @ 1:00
  • 2
  • 3
    3:30pm
    @B.O.L.D. High School
    Large Gym
    4:30pm
    @Willmar Junior High
    7:00pm
    @Bird Island Campus Large Gym
  • 4
    3:30pm
    @BOLD HS Olivia Campus
    Small Gym
    3:30pm
    @B.O.L.D. High School
    Basement Gym
    3:30pm
    @B.O.L.D. High School
    Basement Gym
    4:30pm
    @BOLD HS Olivia Campus
    Large Gym
    7th grade @ 4:30 8th grade immediately after
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Centre High School
    6:00pm
    @BOLD High School
    Large Gym
    7:00pm
    @Redwood Valley High School Ice Arena
  • 5
  • 6
    3:30pm
    @B.O.L.D. High School
    Small Gym
    4:30pm
    @Atwater Gym
    7th grade @ 4:30 8th grade immediately after
    5:00pm
    @ACGC High School
    Triangular with Kimball 5:00 ACGC vs BOLD 6:30 BOLD vs Kimball 8:00 CGC vs Kimball Dance team will before before the last match
    6:00pm
    @B.O.L.D. High School
    Large Gym
    7:00pm
    @Redwood Valley High School Ice Arena
  • 7
    5:00pm
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    6:00pm
    @B.O.L.D. High School
    Large Gym
  • 8
    11:00am
    @SMSU
    Varsity game only @ SMSU - Marshall @ 11 AM.
    12:00pm
    @RCW (Renville Campus)
    1:00pm
    @SMSU
    Varsity Only @ SMSU @ 2 PM
  • 9
  • 10
    3:30pm
    @BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
    Large Gym
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @ACGC (Grove City Campus)
    7:00pm
    @B.O.L.D. High School
    7:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waseca Community Arena
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @BOLD HS Olivia Campus
    Large Gym
    7th grade @ 4:00 8th grade immediately after
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Benson High School
    4:45 pm C-Squad start in main gym. B-Squad and Varsity start times will remain the same.
    6:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    7:30pm
    @New Ulm Civic Center
    JV Game @ 5:30 Varsity Game @ 7:30
  • 12
    6:00pm
    @Olivia Campus - District Office
    EA Negotiations
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Central MN Christian School
    7th grade @ 4:30 8th grade immediately after
    4:45pm
    @Montevideo H.S.
    C Followed by B followed by A
    C-squad @ 4:45
    7:00pm
    @Marshall Red Baron Arena
    JV Game @ 5:30 Varsity Game @ 7:00
  • 14
    3:30pm
    @Bird Island Campus
    Large Gym
    4:15pm
    @BOLD HS Olivia Campus
    Small Gym
    7th grade @ 4:30 8th grade immediately after
    4:30pm
    @RCW (Danube Campus)
    7th grade @ 4:30 8th grade immediately after
    5:00pm
    @B.O.L.D. High School
    Large Gym
    6:00pm
    @RCW (Renville Campus)
    No c-squad game B-squad @ 6 PM in Gold Gym. Varsity in New Gym after RCW vs. KMS GBB game.
  • 15
    12:00pm
    @BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
    Bird Island Campus
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    TBD
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    3:00pm
    @St. Olaf College, Northfield
    B-squad @ 1 PM
  • 28
    TBD
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    12:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    JV @ Noon Varsity @ 2 PM
  • 29
    TBD
    @Rochester Graham Arena Complex
    3:30pm
    @Willmar High School
    JV @ 3:30 PM Varsity @ 5:30 PM
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5