Skip to content
Montevideo Public Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Registration
West Central Conference
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
Vacation - No School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
2
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@New London-Spicer High School
C at 5 pm - B at 6 pm followed by A
5:00pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
6:00pm - 7:00pm
CE-3rd/4th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-6th Gr Boys Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
6:00pm - 8:00pm
DNCA
@High School - MHS Gym
3
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBBC
@TACC
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
4
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
8:20am - 12:00pm
Admin Meeting
@MMS Board Room
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: V/JV
@SMSU
Junior High
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:00pm
WR: 7/8
@BOLD HS Olivia Campus
4:30pm
BB: G/7/8
@Montevideo Middle School
MMS Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/7/8
@Benson High School
7th grade followed by 8th grade at Northside Elementary
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-5th Gr Boys Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
6:00pm - 7:00pm
CE-5th/6th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/AB
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Pool
7:00pm - 8:30pm
CE-3rd/4th Gr Boys Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
5
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:00pm
DANC: JV
@Dawson-Boyd High School
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@Yellow Medicine East High School
No C Game
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
Large Gym
C-Squad will play at 5:30 pm in Olivia
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@BOLD HS Bird Island Campus
Large Gym
C-squad in Olivia at 5:30 B-squad in Bird Island 6:00 - Varsity to follow
C-Squad will play at 5:30 pm in Olivia
6:00pm
DANC: A
@Dawson-Boyd High School
6
8:00am - 9:00am
CE-3rd/4th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@Sanford Gym
9:00am
BB: G/7/8
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
9:00am
BB: B/7/8
@Montevideo Middle School
MMS Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
CE-5th/6th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@Sanford Gym
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: V/JV
@Lac Qui Parle High School
9:00am
WR: 7/8
@Minneota HS
10:00am
WR: AB
@Milbank High School
1:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B/AB
@U of MN Aquatic Center
7
8
MAYC
@MHS A120
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:30pm
WR: 7/8
@Yellow Medicine East High School
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
6:00pm - 7:00pm
CE-3rd/4th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
6:00pm - 7:15pm
CE-6th Gr Boys Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
6:00pm - 7:00pm
MAYC
@MHS A120
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SCBD
@MMS Board Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
CE-5th Gr Boys Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
7:00pm - 9:00pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Rehearsal
7:15pm - 8:30pm
CE-3rd/4th Gr Boys Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
9
8:20am - 12:00pm
Admin Meeting
@MMS Board Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
4:30pm
BB: G/7/8
@Montevideo Middle School
MMS Gym
7th grade followed by 8th grade
5:00pm
WR: AB
@Dawson-Boyd High School
5:00 Morris vs Redwood 6:15 UNITED vs Redwood 7:30 UNITED vs Morris
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
5 BBB halftime of the A game
6:00pm - 7:00pm
CE-5th/6th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
6:30pm
DANC: JV
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
Jazz at Halftime of the B-Squad Game
6:50pm - 7:20pm
PepB
@MHS Band Room
BBB vs Benson
8:00pm - 9:15pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Rehearsal
10
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
1:40pm
Early Dismissal
@
Multiple Location
Ramsey 1:40 pm Sanford 1:45 pm MHS 1:50 pm MMS 1:55 pm
2:15pm - 3:30pm
DNCA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBBC
@TACC
11
TBD
DANC: A
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
High Kick and Jazz
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:30pm
BB: B/7/8
@Montevideo Middle School
MMS Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
6:00pm - 7:15pm
CE-TRAV BB 6B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
7:00pm - 9:00pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Rehearsal
12
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
c-squad at 5:00
5/6 GBB halftime of the A game
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Lac Qui Parle High School
6:30pm
DANC: JV
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
Kick at Halftime of the B-Squad Game
6:50pm - 7:20pm
PepB
@MHS Band Room
GBB vs ACGC
13
8:00am - 9:00am
CE-3rd/4th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@High School - MHS Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
CE-5th/6th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@High School - MHS Gym
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: V/JV
@Willmar High School
10:15am
BB: G/7/8
@BOLD HS Olivia Campus
Large Gym
12:00pm
DANC: A
@Rocori High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Rehearsal
14
9th-12th Vocal
Dorian Festival - Luther college
15
9th-12th Vocal
Dorian Festival - Luther college
Staff Development/Workshop Day
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 5B
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
7:00pm - 8:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 4B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
16
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Admin Meeting
@MMS Board Room
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCA
@High School - MHS Gym
4:45pm
BB: G/ABC
@Lac Qui Parle High School
C Followed by B followed by A
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:00pm
WR: AB
@Hutchinson High School
5:00 - Hutch vs. United 6:30 - United vs. New Ulm 8:00 - Hutch vs. New Ulm
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Sauk Centre High School
SH Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 4B
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 6B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
7:00pm - 9:00pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Rehearsal
7:45pm - 8:45pm
CE-TRAV BB 5G & 6G
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
17
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBBC
@TACC
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
18
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:30pm
BB: B/7/8
@Montevideo Middle School
MMS Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
No C Game - 5/6 GBB halftime of the A game
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 5B
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
6:00pm - 7:15pm
CE-TRAV BB 6B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/AB
@Hutchinson Middle School
Carlson Pool
6:50pm - 7:20pm
PepB
@MHS Band Room
GBB vs Minnewaska
7:15pm - 8:15pm
CE-TRAV BB 4G
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
19
9th-12th Vocal
Music Listening Contest
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
2:15pm - 5:30pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCB
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
3:30pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/AB
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
JH/JV Invitational
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Morris Area Elem Gym
Gymnasium
20
6-7I
Grades 6-12 Honor Band - Marshall
8th-12th Instrumental
Grades 6-12 Honor Band - Marshall
TBD
WR: 7/8
@Hastings High School
8:00am - 9:00am
CE-3rd/4th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@High School - MHS Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
CE-5th/6th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@High School - MHS Gym
9:00am - 10:30am
CE-TRAV BB 4B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
12:00pm
DANC: A
@Yellow Medicine East High School
12:00pm
DANC: JV
@Yellow Medicine East High School
12:00pm
WR: AB
@Tracy Area High School Gym
At Veterans Memorial Center - 836 Morgan Street - Tracy, MN
3:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/AB
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Diving at 10 am, Swimming at 3 pm
7:00pm - 9:00pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Rehearsal
21
22
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 6:30pm
MAT
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 5B
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 6B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
7:00pm - 8:30pm
8th-12th Instrumental
@Fine Arts Center
Fine Arts Night
7:00pm - 8:30pm
9th-12th Vocal
@Fine Arts Center
Fine Arts Night
7:00pm - 8:30pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Fine Arts Night
7:30pm - 8:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 5G & 6G
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
23
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCA
@High School - MHS Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/7/8
@Lac Qui Parle High School
8th grade followed by 7th grade
4:30pm
BB: B/7/8
@Montevideo Middle School
MMS Gym
7th grade followed by 8th grade
5:00pm
WR: AB
@Wabasso High School
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
(Rescheduled)
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
No C-Squad Game
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Minnewaska Area High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 6B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/AB
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Pool
6:30pm - 8:00pm
CE-TRAV BB 4B
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
24
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBBC
@TACC
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Ramsey Elementary - Ramsey Gym
25
8:20am - 12:00pm
Admin Meeting
@MMS Board Room
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:30pm
BB: G/7/8
@West Gym - Maynard
4:30pm
BB: B/7/8
@Morris Area Elem Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
CE-TRAV BB 4G
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 4B
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 5B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
7:00pm
DANC: A
@Melrose Area High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Rehearsal
7:30pm - 8:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 5G & 6G
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
26
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@TACC
3:30pm - 4:30pm
BBB8
@TACC
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DNCA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
6:00pm
BB: G/ABC
(Changed)
@Benson High School
Aux Gym
SH Gym
C followed by B followed by A
6:00pm
BB: B/ABC
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
5 BBB halftime of the B game 6 BBB halftime of the A game
6:00pm - 8:00pm
MMS Dance
@Middle School - MMS Commons
6:50pm - 7:20pm
PepB
@MHS Band Room
BBB vs BOLD
8:00pm - 9:15pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Rehearsal
27
TBD
WR: 7/8
@Tracy Area High School Gym
9th Grade League Individuals
8:00am - 9:00am
CE-3rd/4th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
CE-5th/6th Gr Girls Comm Ed Basketball
@Middle School - MMS Gym
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: V/JV
@Dawson-Boyd High School
10:00am
WR: AB
@Benson High School
SH Gym
10:30am - 4:00pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Sub-Section
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/AB
@U of MN Aquatic Center
3:00pm - 7:00pm
8th-12th Instrumental
@High School - MHS Gym
Band Carnival
28
7:00am - 5:00pm
Youth Wrestling Tournament
@High School - MHS Gym
29
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
GBBC
@TACC
3:45pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
4:45pm - 6:00pm
GBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 4B
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 5B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
7:00pm
Knowledge Bowl: V/JV
@Marshall H.S.
7:00pm - 8:00pm
PTSA
@Middle School - MMS Library
8:00pm - 9:15pm
1Act
@Fine Arts Center
Rehearsal
30
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/7/8
@Montevideo Middle School
MMS Gym
Back to Back - 8th grade followed by 7th grade
5:00pm
WR: AB
@Minneota HS
5:45pm
BB: G/ABC
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
Cancer Awareness Night C-squad game @ 5:45 B-squad game @ 6:00
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/AB
@Willmar High School
6:15pm - 7:45pm
CE-TRAV BB 6B
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
6:30pm - 7:30pm
CE-TRAV BB 4G
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
6:50pm - 7:20pm
PepB
@MHS Band Room
GBB vs BOLD
7:30pm - 8:45pm
CE-TRAV BB 5G & 6G
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
7:45pm
DANC: A
@Montevideo H.S.
MHS Gym
High Kick and Glitter Dusters
31
6:30am - 7:45am
BSWA
Weightlifting
1:40pm
Early Dismissal
@
Multiple Location
Ramsey 1:40 pm Sanford 1:45 pm MHS 1:50 pm MMS 1:55 pm
2:15pm - 3:30pm
DNCA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB7
@Middle School - MMS Gym West
3:30pm - 4:45pm
BBB8
@Middle School - MMS Gym East
3:30pm - 6:00pm
BSWA
@MHS Pool
3:30pm - 6:00pm
DNCA
@MHS Cafeteria
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBBA
@High School - MHS Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
GBBC
@TACC
3:30pm - 5:45pm
WRES
@Dawson-Boyd HS
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Community Education
Extra-Curriculars
Fall Play
Fine Arts
Meetings
Practice Schedules
Testing
Vacation/Early Dismissal
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?